| # | Store | Country | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeni jenis.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 2 | LOG-ON E-Shop logon.citysuper.com.hk | Hong Kong SAR China | est. $1M–$10M |
| 3 | VOLK TACTICAL GEAR shop.vtg.jp | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 4 | skil.com skil.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 5 | Little Green Radicals littlegreenradicals.com | United Kingdom | $10M–$50M |
| 6 | shopAEW shopaew.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 7 | allstarelite.com allstarelite.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 8 | ohmymahjong.com ohmymahjong.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 9 | Tata Harper Skincare tataharperskincare.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 10 | junieandco.com junieandco.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 11 | CANNI Official canni.com | Hong Kong SAR China | $1M–$10M |
| 12 | Loma lomavintage.fr | France | $100K–$1M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 12 stores running each app.
Meta Pixel83%
Google Analytics75%
PayPal75%
Google Ads58%
Pinterest Tag58%
Klaviyo50%
Judge.me42%
Google Tag Manager33%
Gorgias33%
Microsoft Ads33%
TikTok Pixel33%
Triple Whale33%
Where these stores are
Among the same stores.
United States58%
Hong Kong SAR China17%
France8%
United Kingdom8%
Quick facts
Which popular stores use the Zest Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Zest are Jeni, LOG-ON E-Shop and VOLK TACTICAL GEAR.
How popular is the Zest theme?
Zest is the theme of 0.1% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Zest stores use?
Among these Zest stores, the most common apps are Meta Pixel (83%), Google Analytics (75%), PayPal (75%) and Google Ads (58%).
Where are Zest stores based?
Most of these Zest stores are in United States (58%), Hong Kong SAR China (17%) and France (8%).
Other popular themes
Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free