| # | Store | Country | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Prashanti Sarees prashantisarees.com | India | $1M–$10M |
| 2 | Lewkin lewkin.com | Netherlands | $10M–$50M |
| 3 | Stretchshop.nl stretchshop.nl | Netherlands | $10M–$50M |
| 4 | ARMONIAS armonias.com | Spain | est. $1M–$10M |
| 5 | Sinper Plise sinperplise.com | Türkiye | est. $1M–$10M |
| 6 | Cortés Zapaterías corteszapaterias.com | Spain | $1M–$10M |
| 7 | Tienda Nébula tiendanebula.net | Peru | $1M–$10M |
| 8 | Wedtree wedtree.com | India | $1M–$10M |
| 9 | Wynsors.com wynsors.com | United Kingdom | $1M–$10M |
| 10 | Lille Barn lille-barn.com | Netherlands | $1M–$10M |
| 11 | Vornado Air vornado.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 12 | Sōru sorulifestyle.com | Philippines | $1M–$10M |
| 13 | TAZInternational tazinternational.shop | United States | $100K–$1M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 13 stores running each app.
Google Ads92%
Meta Pixel92%
Google Analytics69%
Klaviyo62%
PayPal62%
Judge.me46%
TikTok Pixel38%
Pinterest Tag31%
WhatsApp Business Chat31%
Klarna Checkout23%
Mailchimp23%
Region Restrictions23%
Where these stores are
Among the same stores.
Netherlands23%
India15%
Spain15%
United States15%
Peru8%
Philippines8%
Quick facts
Which popular stores use the Xclusive Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Xclusive are Prashanti Sarees, Lewkin and Stretchshop.nl.
How popular is the Xclusive theme?
Xclusive is the theme of 0.1% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Xclusive stores use?
Among these Xclusive stores, the most common apps are Google Ads (92%), Meta Pixel (92%), Google Analytics (69%) and Klaviyo (62%).
Where are Xclusive stores based?
Most of these Xclusive stores are in Netherlands (23%), India (15%) and Spain (15%).
Other popular themes
Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free