Shopify stores using the Xclusive theme

Xclusive is the theme of 0.1% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme. Below are the 13 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1Prashanti Sarees
prashantisarees.com
$1M–$10M
2Lewkin
lewkin.com
$10M–$50M
3Stretchshop.nl
stretchshop.nl
$10M–$50M
4ARMONIAS
armonias.com
est. $1M–$10M
5Sinper Plise
sinperplise.com
est. $1M–$10M
6Cortés Zapaterías
corteszapaterias.com
$1M–$10M
7Tienda Nébula
tiendanebula.net
$1M–$10M
8Wedtree
wedtree.com
$1M–$10M
9Wynsors.com
wynsors.com
$1M–$10M
10Lille Barn
lille-barn.com
$1M–$10M
11Vornado Air
vornado.com
est. $1M–$10M
12Sōru
sorulifestyle.com
$1M–$10M
13TAZInternational
tazinternational.shop
$100K–$1M

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 13 stores running each app.

Google Ads92%
Meta Pixel92%
Google Analytics69%
Klaviyo62%
PayPal62%
Judge.me46%
TikTok Pixel38%
Pinterest Tag31%
WhatsApp Business Chat31%
Klarna Checkout23%
Mailchimp23%
Region Restrictions23%

Where these stores are

Among the same stores.

Netherlands23%
India15%
Spain15%
United States15%
Peru8%
Philippines8%

Quick facts

Which popular stores use the Xclusive Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Xclusive are Prashanti Sarees, Lewkin and Stretchshop.nl.
How popular is the Xclusive theme?
Xclusive is the theme of 0.1% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Xclusive stores use?
Among these Xclusive stores, the most common apps are Google Ads (92%), Meta Pixel (92%), Google Analytics (69%) and Klaviyo (62%).
Where are Xclusive stores based?
Most of these Xclusive stores are in Netherlands (23%), India (15%) and Spain (15%).

Other popular themes

Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free