Shopify stores using the Unsen theme

Unsen is the theme of 0.1% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme. Below are the 12 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1Coitonic
coitonic.com
$1M–$10M
2marsthelabel.com
marsthelabel.com
$10M–$50M
3Chamela Colombia
chamela.co
$10M–$50M
4PremiumCDKeys.com
premiumcdkeys.com
$1M–$10M
5Sub-Shop
sub-shop.com
<$100K
6Hedeya
hedeya.com
$10M–$50M
7Turkish Souq
turkishsouq.com
$1M–$10M
8ZeroWasteStore.com
zerowastestore.com
est. $1M–$10M
9hippieshop.com
hippieshop.com
est. $1M–$10M
10KIIKIO
kiikio.com
est. $1M–$10M
11Financial Models Lab
financialmodelslab.com
$1M–$10M
12Contact Sports
contactsports.se
$1M–$10M

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 12 stores running each app.

Google Ads83%
Google Analytics83%
Meta Pixel83%
Judge.me67%
PayPal58%
Microsoft Clarity42%
TikTok Pixel42%
Google Tag Manager33%
Klaviyo33%
Pinterest Tag33%
Microsoft Ads25%
Trustpilot25%

Where these stores are

Among the same stores.

United States33%
United Kingdom17%
Canada8%
Colombia8%
Egypt8%
India8%

Quick facts

Which popular stores use the Unsen Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Unsen are Coitonic, marsthelabel.com and Chamela Colombia.
How popular is the Unsen theme?
Unsen is the theme of 0.1% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Unsen stores use?
Among these Unsen stores, the most common apps are Google Ads (83%), Google Analytics (83%), Meta Pixel (83%) and Judge.me (67%).
Where are Unsen stores based?
Most of these Unsen stores are in United States (33%), United Kingdom (17%) and Canada (8%).

Other popular themes

Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free