Shopify stores using the Umino theme

Umino is the theme of 0.1% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme. Below are the 13 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1thelotusfab
thelotusfab.in
$10M–$50M
2Việt Music
vietmusic.vn
$1M–$10M
3indy.com.ar
indy.com.ar
est. $1M–$10M
4Free UK Shipping
dragoongaming.co.uk
est. $1M–$10M
5LEDSone UK Ltd
ledsone.co.uk
est. $1M–$10M
6BikeDilwado
bikedilwado.in
est. $1M–$10M
7Clopal Online
clopal.com
est. $1M–$10M
8TedHair
tedhair.com
est. $1M–$10M
9Raza Gems LLC
razagems.com
est. $1M–$10M
10warehousestore.in
warehousestore.in
est. $1M–$10M
11Hats by the Hundred
hatsbythe100.com.au
$1M–$10M
12Inestasy
inestasy.it
$100K–$1M
13Questmoor Pharmacy
questmoorpharmacy.co.uk
$10M–$50M

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 13 stores running each app.

Google Analytics92%
Google Ads77%
Meta Pixel69%
Google Tag Manager46%
Judge.me46%
PayPal38%
TikTok Pixel38%
Trustpilot31%
WhatsApp Business Chat31%
Instafeed23%
Essential Upsell15%
Hulk Form Builder15%

Where these stores are

Among the same stores.

India15%
Argentina8%
Australia8%
Italy8%
Pakistan8%
United Kingdom8%

Quick facts

Which popular stores use the Umino Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Umino are thelotusfab, Việt Music and indy.com.ar.
How popular is the Umino theme?
Umino is the theme of 0.1% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Umino stores use?
Among these Umino stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (92%), Google Ads (77%), Meta Pixel (69%) and Google Tag Manager (46%).
Where are Umino stores based?
Most of these Umino stores are in India (15%), Argentina (8%) and Australia (8%).

Other popular themes

Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free