| # | Store | Country | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | thelotusfab thelotusfab.in | India | $10M–$50M |
| 2 | Việt Music vietmusic.vn | Vietnam | $1M–$10M |
| 3 | indy.com.ar indy.com.ar | Argentina | est. $1M–$10M |
| 4 | Free UK Shipping dragoongaming.co.uk | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 5 | LEDSone UK Ltd ledsone.co.uk | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 6 | BikeDilwado bikedilwado.in | India | est. $1M–$10M |
| 7 | Clopal Online clopal.com | Pakistan | est. $1M–$10M |
| 8 | TedHair tedhair.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 9 | Raza Gems LLC razagems.com | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 10 | warehousestore.in warehousestore.in | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 11 | Hats by the Hundred hatsbythe100.com.au | Australia | $1M–$10M |
| 12 | Inestasy inestasy.it | Italy | $100K–$1M |
| 13 | Questmoor Pharmacy questmoorpharmacy.co.uk | United Kingdom | $10M–$50M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 13 stores running each app.
Google Analytics92%
Google Ads77%
Meta Pixel69%
Google Tag Manager46%
Judge.me46%
PayPal38%
TikTok Pixel38%
Trustpilot31%
WhatsApp Business Chat31%
Instafeed23%
Essential Upsell15%
Hulk Form Builder15%
Where these stores are
Among the same stores.
India15%
Argentina8%
Australia8%
Italy8%
Pakistan8%
United Kingdom8%
Quick facts
Which popular stores use the Umino Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Umino are thelotusfab, Việt Music and indy.com.ar.
How popular is the Umino theme?
Umino is the theme of 0.1% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Umino stores use?
Among these Umino stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (92%), Google Ads (77%), Meta Pixel (69%) and Google Tag Manager (46%).
Where are Umino stores based?
Most of these Umino stores are in India (15%), Argentina (8%) and Australia (8%).
Other popular themes
Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free