Shopify stores using the Stiletto theme

Stiletto is the theme of 0.1% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme. Below are the 13 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1Larroude
larroude.com
$10M–$50M
2Beekman 1802
beekman1802.com
$10M–$50M
3The Noli Shop
thenolishop.com
$10M–$50M
4riveraspain.com
riveraspain.com
est. $1M–$10M
5Louise Carter Jewelry
louisecarter-official.com
est. $1M–$10M
6Bubbleroom
bubbleroom.fi
$10M–$50M
7Grace & Mila
graceandmila.com
$1M–$10M
8Marjin
marjin.com.tr
$10M–$50M
9American Express
amaliajewelry.com
$10M–$50M
10BioLite
bioliteenergy.com
$10M–$50M
11JONATHAN Y
jonathany.com
$1M–$10M
12Neem London
neemlondon.com
$1M–$10M
13maisonrema
maisonrema.com
$100K–$1M

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 13 stores running each app.

Google Analytics100%
Meta Pixel92%
Google Ads85%
Google Tag Manager77%
Microsoft Clarity77%
PayPal77%
Klaviyo69%
TikTok Pixel69%
Pinterest Tag62%
Microsoft Ads46%
Judge.me38%
Instafeed31%

Where these stores are

Among the same stores.

United States54%
France15%
Spain8%
Sweden8%
Türkiye8%
United Kingdom8%

Quick facts

Which popular stores use the Stiletto Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Stiletto are Larroude, Beekman 1802 and The Noli Shop.
How popular is the Stiletto theme?
Stiletto is the theme of 0.1% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Stiletto stores use?
Among these Stiletto stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (100%), Meta Pixel (92%), Google Ads (85%) and Google Tag Manager (77%).
Where are Stiletto stores based?
Most of these Stiletto stores are in United States (54%), France (15%) and Spain (8%).

Other popular themes

Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free