| # | Store | Country | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Larroude larroude.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 2 | Beekman 1802 beekman1802.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 3 | The Noli Shop thenolishop.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 4 | riveraspain.com riveraspain.com | Spain | est. $1M–$10M |
| 5 | Louise Carter Jewelry louisecarter-official.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 6 | Bubbleroom bubbleroom.fi | Sweden | $10M–$50M |
| 7 | Grace & Mila graceandmila.com | France | $1M–$10M |
| 8 | Marjin marjin.com.tr | Türkiye | $10M–$50M |
| 9 | American Express amaliajewelry.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 10 | BioLite bioliteenergy.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 11 | JONATHAN Y jonathany.com | United States | $1M–$10M |
| 12 | Neem London neemlondon.com | United Kingdom | $1M–$10M |
| 13 | maisonrema maisonrema.com | France | $100K–$1M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 13 stores running each app.
Google Analytics100%
Meta Pixel92%
Google Ads85%
Google Tag Manager77%
Microsoft Clarity77%
PayPal77%
Klaviyo69%
TikTok Pixel69%
Pinterest Tag62%
Microsoft Ads46%
Judge.me38%
Instafeed31%
Where these stores are
Among the same stores.
United States54%
France15%
Spain8%
Sweden8%
Türkiye8%
United Kingdom8%
Quick facts
Which popular stores use the Stiletto Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Stiletto are Larroude, Beekman 1802 and The Noli Shop.
How popular is the Stiletto theme?
Stiletto is the theme of 0.1% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Stiletto stores use?
Among these Stiletto stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (100%), Meta Pixel (92%), Google Ads (85%) and Google Tag Manager (77%).
Where are Stiletto stores based?
Most of these Stiletto stores are in United States (54%), France (15%) and Spain (8%).
Other popular themes
Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free