| # | Store | Country | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yepoda.it yepoda.it | Germany | $1M–$10M |
| 2 | Miss Mosa By Akanksha missmosa.in | India | $10M–$50M |
| 3 | ALDI Mobile aldimobile.com.au | Australia | <$100K |
| 4 | Left On Friday Canada ca.leftonfriday.com | Canada | est. $1M–$10M |
| 5 | escortradar.com escortradar.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 6 | chanluu.com chanluu.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 7 | leftonfriday.com leftonfriday.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 8 | function18.com function18.com | United Kingdom | est. $1M–$10M |
| 9 | jwanderson.com jwanderson.com | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 10 | cobra.com cobra.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 11 | patricianashdesigns.com patricianashdesigns.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 12 | Raven raven.com | United States | — |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 12 stores running each app.
Google Analytics92%
Meta Pixel83%
PayPal75%
Google Ads67%
Google Tag Manager67%
Klaviyo58%
Pinterest Tag50%
Attentive42%
Microsoft Ads42%
Microsoft Clarity42%
TikTok Pixel42%
Yotpo42%
Where these stores are
Among the same stores.
United States50%
Australia8%
Canada8%
Germany8%
India8%
United Kingdom8%
Quick facts
Which popular stores use the Skeleton theme Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Skeleton theme are Yepoda.it, Miss Mosa By Akanksha and ALDI Mobile.
How popular is the Skeleton theme theme?
Skeleton theme is the theme of 0% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Skeleton theme stores use?
Among these Skeleton theme stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (92%), Meta Pixel (83%), PayPal (75%) and Google Ads (67%).
Where are Skeleton theme stores based?
Most of these Skeleton theme stores are in United States (50%), Australia (8%) and Canada (8%).
Other popular themes
Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free