Shopify stores using the Shiro theme

Shiro is the theme of 0% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme. Below are the 12 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1Ridge
ridge.com
$100M–$500M
2Stadium Goods
stadiumgoods.com
$100M–$500M
3HexClad Cookware
hexclad.com
$100M–$500M
4Simple Modern
simplemodern.com
$10M–$50M
5Til Valhalla Project
tilvalhallaproject.com
$10M–$50M
6Morphe US
morphe.com
$1M–$10M
7MAKEUP BY MARIO
makeupbymario.com
$10M–$50M
8LAKE
lakepajamas.com
$10M–$50M
9Ten Thousand
tenthousand.cc
$10M–$50M
10Pedego
pedegoelectricbikes.com
$1M–$10M
11joahbrown.com
joahbrown.com
est. $1M–$10M
12ONE/SIZE by Patrick Starrr
onesizebeauty.com
est. $1M–$10M

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 12 stores running each app.

Google Ads92%
Klaviyo92%
Google Analytics83%
Microsoft Clarity75%
PayPal75%
Pinterest Tag75%
TikTok Pixel75%
Google Tag Manager67%
Intelligems50%
Meta Pixel50%
Triple Whale50%
Gorgias42%

Where these stores are

Among the same stores.

United States100%

Quick facts

Which popular stores use the Shiro Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Shiro are Ridge, Stadium Goods and HexClad Cookware.
How popular is the Shiro theme?
Shiro is the theme of 0% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Shiro stores use?
Among these Shiro stores, the most common apps are Google Ads (92%), Klaviyo (92%), Google Analytics (83%) and Microsoft Clarity (75%).
Where are Shiro stores based?
Most of these Shiro stores are in United States (100%).

Other popular themes

Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free