| # | Store | Country | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nyahallo nyahallo.com | United States | $100M–$500M |
| 2 | RADER SHOP rader-shop.com | Japan | $10M–$50M |
| 3 | Jacknjellify shop.jacknjellify.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 4 | Silly Cow Cheese sillycowcheese.com | United Kingdom | $100K–$1M |
| 5 | 5-hour Energy 5hourenergy.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 6 | motilalbanarsidass.com motilalbanarsidass.com | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 7 | Access Denied nooworks.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 8 | Willie's Remedy+ willies.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 9 | Willie’s Remedy+ drinkwillies.com | United States | — |
| 10 | The Toy Folks thetoyfolks.com | Singapore | $1M–$10M |
| 11 | Blossom Essentials tryblossom.com | United States | $1M–$10M |
| 12 | Maemae Natural Products maemae.ca | Canada | $1M–$10M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 12 stores running each app.
Google Analytics92%
Google Ads75%
Meta Pixel67%
Klaviyo58%
Judge.me50%
PayPal42%
Pinterest Tag42%
Alia25%
Google Tag Manager25%
Gorgias25%
Instafeed25%
Microsoft Clarity25%
Where these stores are
Among the same stores.
United States58%
Canada8%
Japan8%
Singapore8%
United Kingdom8%
Quick facts
Which popular stores use the Shapes Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Shapes are Nyahallo, RADER SHOP and Jacknjellify.
How popular is the Shapes theme?
Shapes is the theme of 0.3% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Shapes stores use?
Among these Shapes stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (92%), Google Ads (75%), Meta Pixel (67%) and Klaviyo (58%).
Where are Shapes stores based?
Most of these Shapes stores are in United States (58%), Canada (8%) and Japan (8%).
Other popular themes
Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free