| # | Store | Country | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | raisacreationz.com raisacreationz.com | Pakistan | $100K–$1M |
| 2 | 山崎実業 公式オンラインストア yamajitsu.co.jp | Japan | $1M–$10M |
| 3 | MensFashionWholesale mfwonline.co.in | India | $1M–$10M |
| 4 | PaintScratch paintscratch.com | United States | $1M–$10M |
| 5 | ciele athletics Archive cielearchive.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 6 | Juchheim/ユーハイム プレミアム オンラインショップ e-shop.juchheim.co.jp | Japan | $1M–$10M |
| 7 | HEAVEN Japan 公式オンラインショップ shop.heaven-jp.co.jp | Japan | est. $1M–$10M |
| 8 | ミリプロオフィシャルショップ shop.milpr.com | Japan | $1M–$10M |
| 9 | toudoukan.com toudoukan.com | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 10 | snowrecords.com snowrecords.com | Japan | est. $1M–$10M |
| 11 | KiK E Liquids kik.co.uk | United Kingdom | $100K–$1M |
| 12 | Kaizensportswear kaizensportswear.com | Jordan | <$100K |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 12 stores running each app.
Google Analytics83%
Google Ads75%
Meta Pixel67%
PayPal50%
Judge.me33%
Channel.io17%
Globo Form Builder17%
Instafeed17%
Microsoft Clarity17%
Region Restrictions17%
AfterShip8%
Ahrefs8%
Where these stores are
Among the same stores.
Japan42%
United States17%
India8%
Jordan8%
Pakistan8%
United Kingdom8%
Quick facts
Which popular stores use the Rise Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Rise are raisacreationz.com, 山崎実業 公式オンラインストア and MensFashionWholesale.
How popular is the Rise theme?
Rise is the theme of 0.4% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Rise stores use?
Among these Rise stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (83%), Google Ads (75%), Meta Pixel (67%) and PayPal (50%).
Where are Rise stores based?
Most of these Rise stores are in Japan (42%), United States (17%) and India (8%).
Other popular themes
Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free