Shopify stores using the Pursuit theme

Pursuit is the theme of 0.1% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme. Below are the 12 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1EcoFlow Japan
jp.ecoflow.com
est. $1M–$10M
2ph.ecoflow.com
ph.ecoflow.com
est. $1M–$10M
3Asmodee USA
store.asmodee.com
est. $1M–$10M
4Camp Chef
campchef.com
est. $1M–$10M
5Children's Ministry Deals
childrens-ministry-deals.com
est. $1M–$10M
6Campmor
campmor.com
$10M–$50M
7365cycles.com
365cycles.com
est. $1M–$10M
8Joyor Electric Scooter
joyorscooter.com
est. $1M–$10M
9Sport Army
sportarmy.com
$100K–$1M
10Hooke Road 4x4
hookeroad.com
est. $1M–$10M
11srqfabrications.com
srqfabrications.com
est. $1M–$10M
12ChalkmateCo
chalkmateco.com
$100K–$1M

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 12 stores running each app.

Google Analytics92%
Meta Pixel83%
Google Ads67%
Microsoft Clarity67%
PayPal67%
Judge.me50%
Microsoft Ads50%
Klaviyo42%
Mailchimp42%
Google Tag Manager33%
PageFly33%
Pinterest Tag33%

Where these stores are

Among the same stores.

United States67%
Canada8%
Japan8%
Philippines8%
Spain8%

Quick facts

Which popular stores use the Pursuit Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Pursuit are EcoFlow Japan, ph.ecoflow.com and Asmodee USA.
How popular is the Pursuit theme?
Pursuit is the theme of 0.1% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Pursuit stores use?
Among these Pursuit stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (92%), Meta Pixel (83%), Google Ads (67%) and Microsoft Clarity (67%).
Where are Pursuit stores based?
Most of these Pursuit stores are in United States (67%), Canada (8%) and Japan (8%).

Other popular themes

Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free