| # | Store | Country | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shoebacca shoebacca.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 2 | SharkNinja sharkninja.com.tr | Türkiye | $10M–$50M |
| 3 | Shop Oficial Dinamo shop.dinamo1948.ro | Romania | $1M–$10M |
| 4 | shop.emporium.it shop.emporium.it | Italy | $10M–$50M |
| 5 | AutelStore store.autel.com | China | $1M–$10M |
| 6 | STORE FANTACALCIO store.fantacalcio.it | Italy | $1M–$10M |
| 7 | Natori natori.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 8 | Walli Cases wallicases.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 9 | Pinetree Garden Seeds superseeds.com | United States | $1M–$10M |
| 10 | Theralogix theralogix.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 11 | Critters Pet Health Store critterspet.com | Canada | $1M–$10M |
| 12 | Motawi Tileworks motawi.com | United States | $1M–$10M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 12 stores running each app.
Google Analytics100%
Google Ads92%
Meta Pixel83%
Google Tag Manager58%
PayPal58%
Klaviyo50%
Mailchimp33%
Microsoft Ads33%
TikTok Pixel33%
Microsoft Clarity25%
Pinterest Tag25%
Shogun25%
Where these stores are
Among the same stores.
United States50%
Italy17%
Canada8%
China8%
Romania8%
Türkiye8%
Quick facts
Which popular stores use the Habitat Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Habitat are Shoebacca, SharkNinja and Shop Oficial Dinamo.
How popular is the Habitat theme?
Habitat is the theme of 0.1% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Habitat stores use?
Among these Habitat stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (100%), Google Ads (92%), Meta Pixel (83%) and Google Tag Manager (58%).
Where are Habitat stores based?
Most of these Habitat stores are in United States (50%), Italy (17%) and Canada (8%).
Other popular themes
Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free