Shopify stores using the Galleria theme

Galleria is the theme of 0.1% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme. Below are the 12 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1ADDIESDIVE
addiesdivewatches.com
$1M–$10M
2Stahl Kitchens
stahlkitchens.com
est. $1M–$10M
3store.siroca.jp
store.siroca.jp
est. $1M–$10M
4stompinggroundstcg.com
stompinggroundstcg.com
est. $1M–$10M
5GalaxyCon
galaxycon.com
$10M–$50M
6goldspot.com
goldspot.com
est. $1M–$10M
7oneupcomponents.com
oneupcomponents.com
est. $1M–$10M
8reformers.com.au
reformers.com.au
est. $1M–$10M
9Trees of Antiquity
treesofantiquity.com
$1M–$10M
10Hahndorf Leathersmith
hahndorfleathersmith.com.au
<$100K
11Wool Blanket Online
woolblanketonline.co.uk
$1M–$10M
12Parks and Landmarks
parksandlandmarks.shop
$100K–$1M

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 12 stores running each app.

Google Analytics92%
Meta Pixel83%
Google Ads75%
PayPal75%
Google Tag Manager42%
Judge.me33%
Microsoft Clarity25%
PageFly25%
Pinterest Tag25%
PushOwl25%
TikTok Pixel25%
GSC Countdown Timer17%

Where these stores are

Among the same stores.

United States50%
Australia8%
China8%
India8%
Japan8%
United Kingdom8%

Quick facts

Which popular stores use the Galleria Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Galleria are ADDIESDIVE, Stahl Kitchens and store.siroca.jp.
How popular is the Galleria theme?
Galleria is the theme of 0.1% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Galleria stores use?
Among these Galleria stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (92%), Meta Pixel (83%), Google Ads (75%) and PayPal (75%).
Where are Galleria stores based?
Most of these Galleria stores are in United States (50%), Australia (8%) and China (8%).

Other popular themes

Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free