| # | Store | Country | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADDIESDIVE addiesdivewatches.com | China | $1M–$10M |
| 2 | Stahl Kitchens stahlkitchens.com | India | est. $1M–$10M |
| 3 | store.siroca.jp store.siroca.jp | Japan | est. $1M–$10M |
| 4 | stompinggroundstcg.com stompinggroundstcg.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 5 | GalaxyCon galaxycon.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 6 | goldspot.com goldspot.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 7 | oneupcomponents.com oneupcomponents.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 8 | reformers.com.au reformers.com.au | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 9 | Trees of Antiquity treesofantiquity.com | United States | $1M–$10M |
| 10 | Hahndorf Leathersmith hahndorfleathersmith.com.au | Australia | <$100K |
| 11 | Wool Blanket Online woolblanketonline.co.uk | United Kingdom | $1M–$10M |
| 12 | Parks and Landmarks parksandlandmarks.shop | United States | $100K–$1M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 12 stores running each app.
Google Analytics92%
Meta Pixel83%
Google Ads75%
PayPal75%
Google Tag Manager42%
Judge.me33%
Microsoft Clarity25%
PageFly25%
Pinterest Tag25%
PushOwl25%
TikTok Pixel25%
GSC Countdown Timer17%
Where these stores are
Among the same stores.
United States50%
Australia8%
China8%
India8%
Japan8%
United Kingdom8%
Quick facts
Which popular stores use the Galleria Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Galleria are ADDIESDIVE, Stahl Kitchens and store.siroca.jp.
How popular is the Galleria theme?
Galleria is the theme of 0.1% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Galleria stores use?
Among these Galleria stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (92%), Meta Pixel (83%), Google Ads (75%) and PayPal (75%).
Where are Galleria stores based?
Most of these Galleria stores are in United States (50%), Australia (8%) and China (8%).
Other popular themes
Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free