| # | Store | Country | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zeespares.in zeespares.in | India | $1M–$10M |
| 2 | Great Bharat Electronics greatbharatspares.com | India | $1M–$10M |
| 3 | Store974 store974.com | Qatar | $10M–$50M |
| 4 | LETHAL.GG lethal.gg | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 5 | The Power Of Technology electroslab.com | Lebanon | est. $1M–$10M |
| 6 | FixOEM:Refaccion Celular fixoem.com | Mexico | est. $1M–$10M |
| 7 | abkeys.com abkeys.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 8 | Amici e Natura iTALIA amicienatura.it | Italy | est. $1M–$10M |
| 9 | blink.com.kw blink.com.kw | Kuwait | est. $1M–$10M |
| 10 | egfix.in egfix.in | India | est. $1M–$10M |
| 11 | Rizkalla riz.shop | Egypt | est. $1M–$10M |
| 12 | Punto Foto puntofotonline.com | Italy | $1M–$10M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 12 stores running each app.
Google Analytics100%
Meta Pixel92%
Google Ads75%
Judge.me50%
WhatsApp Business Chat50%
PayPal42%
TikTok Pixel42%
PushOwl25%
Avada SEO Suite17%
EComposer17%
Google Tag Manager17%
Microsoft Clarity17%
Where these stores are
Among the same stores.
India25%
Italy17%
United States17%
Egypt8%
Kuwait8%
Lebanon8%
Quick facts
Which popular stores use the Electro Theme Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Electro Theme are Zeespares.in, Great Bharat Electronics and Store974.
How popular is the Electro Theme theme?
Electro Theme is the theme of 0% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Electro Theme stores use?
Among these Electro Theme stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (100%), Meta Pixel (92%), Google Ads (75%) and Judge.me (50%).
Where are Electro Theme stores based?
Most of these Electro Theme stores are in India (25%), Italy (17%) and United States (17%).
Other popular themes
Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free