Shopify stores using the Electro Theme theme

Electro Theme is the theme of 0% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme. Below are the 12 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1Zeespares.in
zeespares.in
$1M–$10M
2Great Bharat Electronics
greatbharatspares.com
$1M–$10M
3Store974
store974.com
$10M–$50M
4LETHAL.GG
lethal.gg
est. $1M–$10M
5The Power Of Technology
electroslab.com
est. $1M–$10M
6FixOEM:Refaccion Celular
fixoem.com
est. $1M–$10M
7abkeys.com
abkeys.com
est. $1M–$10M
8Amici e Natura iTALIA
amicienatura.it
est. $1M–$10M
9blink.com.kw
blink.com.kw
est. $1M–$10M
10egfix.in
egfix.in
est. $1M–$10M
11Rizkalla
riz.shop
est. $1M–$10M
12Punto Foto
puntofotonline.com
$1M–$10M

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 12 stores running each app.

Google Analytics100%
Meta Pixel92%
Google Ads75%
Judge.me50%
WhatsApp Business Chat50%
PayPal42%
TikTok Pixel42%
PushOwl25%
Avada SEO Suite17%
EComposer17%
Google Tag Manager17%
Microsoft Clarity17%

Where these stores are

Among the same stores.

India25%
Italy17%
United States17%
Egypt8%
Kuwait8%
Lebanon8%

Quick facts

Which popular stores use the Electro Theme Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Electro Theme are Zeespares.in, Great Bharat Electronics and Store974.
How popular is the Electro Theme theme?
Electro Theme is the theme of 0% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Electro Theme stores use?
Among these Electro Theme stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (100%), Meta Pixel (92%), Google Ads (75%) and Judge.me (50%).
Where are Electro Theme stores based?
Most of these Electro Theme stores are in India (25%), Italy (17%) and United States (17%).

Other popular themes

Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free