| # | Store | Country | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | astorebags.pk astorebags.pk | United Kingdom | $10M–$50M |
| 2 | Shrishti Jewels shrishtijewels.in | India | $10M–$50M |
| 3 | WORLDIMPORT worldimport.co | Colombia | — |
| 4 | FC Zürich fcz.ch | Switzerland | $100K–$1M |
| 5 | Feenturm.de feenturm.de | Germany | $1M–$10M |
| 6 | ArtZMiami artzmiami.com | Canada | $10M–$50M |
| 7 | Jackson Galaxy jacksongalaxy.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 8 | FSC Sales frys.com | United States | <$100K |
| 9 | Valfré valfre.com | United States | $1M–$10M |
| 10 | Alexane Rachelle alexanerachelle.ca | Canada | $100K–$1M |
| 11 | My Cracked Bean mycrackedbean.com | United States | $100K–$1M |
| 12 | Parkdale Brass parkdalebrass.com | Canada | $100K–$1M |
| 13 | Saint James Iced Tea Canada saintjamesicedtea.ca | Canada | $1M–$10M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 13 stores running each app.
Google Ads69%
Meta Pixel69%
Google Analytics62%
Judge.me54%
TikTok Pixel46%
Microsoft Clarity38%
PayPal38%
Klaviyo31%
Google Tag Manager23%
Printful23%
Attentive15%
Global-e15%
Where these stores are
Among the same stores.
Canada31%
United States31%
Colombia8%
Germany8%
India8%
Switzerland8%
Quick facts
Which popular stores use the Craft Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Craft are astorebags.pk, Shrishti Jewels and WORLDIMPORT.
How popular is the Craft theme?
Craft is the theme of 1.4% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Craft stores use?
Among these Craft stores, the most common apps are Google Ads (69%), Meta Pixel (69%), Google Analytics (62%) and Judge.me (54%).
Where are Craft stores based?
Most of these Craft stores are in Canada (31%), United States (31%) and Colombia (8%).
Other popular themes
Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free