Shopify stores using the Craft theme

Craft is the theme of 1.4% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme. Below are the 13 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1astorebags.pk
astorebags.pk
$10M–$50M
2Shrishti Jewels
shrishtijewels.in
$10M–$50M
3WORLDIMPORT
worldimport.co
—
4FC Zürich
fcz.ch
$100K–$1M
5Feenturm.de
feenturm.de
$1M–$10M
6ArtZMiami
artzmiami.com
$10M–$50M
7Jackson Galaxy
jacksongalaxy.com
est. $1M–$10M
8FSC Sales
frys.com
<$100K
9Valfré
valfre.com
$1M–$10M
10Alexane Rachelle
alexanerachelle.ca
$100K–$1M
11My Cracked Bean
mycrackedbean.com
$100K–$1M
12Parkdale Brass
parkdalebrass.com
$100K–$1M
13Saint James Iced Tea Canada
saintjamesicedtea.ca
$1M–$10M

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 13 stores running each app.

Google Ads69%
Meta Pixel69%
Google Analytics62%
Judge.me54%
TikTok Pixel46%
Microsoft Clarity38%
PayPal38%
Klaviyo31%
Google Tag Manager23%
Printful23%
Attentive15%
Global-e15%

Where these stores are

Among the same stores.

Canada31%
United States31%
Colombia8%
Germany8%
India8%
Switzerland8%

Quick facts

Which popular stores use the Craft Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Craft are astorebags.pk, Shrishti Jewels and WORLDIMPORT.
How popular is the Craft theme?
Craft is the theme of 1.4% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Craft stores use?
Among these Craft stores, the most common apps are Google Ads (69%), Meta Pixel (69%), Google Analytics (62%) and Judge.me (54%).
Where are Craft stores based?
Most of these Craft stores are in Canada (31%), United States (31%) and Colombia (8%).

Other popular themes

Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free