| # | Store | Country | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ninja Transfers ninjatransfers.com | United States | $50M–$100M |
| 2 | La Prairie laprairie.com | Switzerland | $10M–$50M |
| 3 | 시디즈 kr.sidiz.com | South Korea | est. $1M–$10M |
| 4 | Sinless Beauty sinlessbeauty.mx | Mexico | est. $1M–$10M |
| 5 | Juice Plus+US us.juiceplus.com | United States | $100M–$500M |
| 6 | ZERO Makeup zeromakeup.com | Pakistan | est. $1M–$10M |
| 7 | Ninja Patches ninjapatches.com | United States | $1M–$10M |
| 8 | Harry Hartog Bookseller harryhartog.com.au | Australia | $1M–$10M |
| 9 | Milligram milligram.com | Australia | est. $1M–$10M |
| 10 | Scoot Motion scoot-motion.com | France | $10M–$50M |
| 11 | NABLA COSMETICS nablacosmetics.com | Italy | est. $1M–$10M |
| 12 | MAXIMILIAN.it maximilian.it | Italy | est. $1M–$10M |
| 13 | Insteon insteon.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 14 | Pro World Inc proworldinc.com | United States | $1M–$10M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 14 stores running each app.
Google Analytics100%
Google Ads93%
Meta Pixel93%
PayPal79%
Google Tag Manager71%
Klaviyo57%
Microsoft Clarity57%
Microsoft Ads50%
Pinterest Tag36%
Yotpo36%
Yotpo Loyalty36%
TikTok Pixel29%
Where these stores are
Among the same stores.
United States36%
Australia14%
Italy14%
France7%
Mexico7%
Pakistan7%
Quick facts
Which popular stores use the Combine Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Combine are Ninja Transfers, La Prairie and 시디즈.
How popular is the Combine theme?
Combine is the theme of 0.2% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Combine stores use?
Among these Combine stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (100%), Google Ads (93%), Meta Pixel (93%) and PayPal (79%).
Where are Combine stores based?
Most of these Combine stores are in United States (36%), Australia (14%) and Italy (14%).
Other popular themes
Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free