Shopify stores using the Combine theme

Combine is the theme of 0.2% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme. Below are the 14 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1Ninja Transfers
ninjatransfers.com
$50M–$100M
2La Prairie
laprairie.com
$10M–$50M
3시디즈
kr.sidiz.com
est. $1M–$10M
4Sinless Beauty
sinlessbeauty.mx
est. $1M–$10M
5Juice Plus+US
us.juiceplus.com
$100M–$500M
6ZERO Makeup
zeromakeup.com
est. $1M–$10M
7Ninja Patches
ninjapatches.com
$1M–$10M
8Harry Hartog Bookseller
harryhartog.com.au
$1M–$10M
9Milligram
milligram.com
est. $1M–$10M
10Scoot Motion
scoot-motion.com
$10M–$50M
11NABLA COSMETICS
nablacosmetics.com
est. $1M–$10M
12MAXIMILIAN.it
maximilian.it
est. $1M–$10M
13Insteon
insteon.com
$10M–$50M
14Pro World Inc
proworldinc.com
$1M–$10M

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 14 stores running each app.

Google Analytics100%
Google Ads93%
Meta Pixel93%
PayPal79%
Google Tag Manager71%
Klaviyo57%
Microsoft Clarity57%
Microsoft Ads50%
Pinterest Tag36%
Yotpo36%
Yotpo Loyalty36%
TikTok Pixel29%

Where these stores are

Among the same stores.

United States36%
Australia14%
Italy14%
France7%
Mexico7%
Pakistan7%

Quick facts

Which popular stores use the Combine Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Combine are Ninja Transfers, La Prairie and 시디즈.
How popular is the Combine theme?
Combine is the theme of 0.2% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Combine stores use?
Among these Combine stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (100%), Google Ads (93%), Meta Pixel (93%) and PayPal (79%).
Where are Combine stores based?
Most of these Combine stores are in United States (36%), Australia (14%) and Italy (14%).

Other popular themes

Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free