Shopify stores using the Avone theme

Avone is the theme of 0.2% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme. Below are the 12 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1arihantbooks
arihantbooks.com
$10M–$50M
2CurvLife
curvlife.com
$10M–$50M
3Ego
wearego.com
$10M–$50M
4Prakrithi By Ramya
prakrithibyramya.com
$50M–$100M
5Guleri
guleri.com
est. $1M–$10M
6NOVA
novanestpk.site
$1M–$10M
7Spruce
spruceindia.com
est. $1M–$10M
8Shoe Box Online Store
shoebox.co.za
est. $1M–$10M
9Arome México
arome.mx
$1M–$10M
10Sizzix.com
sizzix.com
est. $1M–$10M
11wandbild.com
wandbild.com
est. $1M–$10M
12Wigyy
wigyy.com
est. $1M–$10M

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 12 stores running each app.

Google Ads92%
Meta Pixel92%
Google Analytics83%
Microsoft Clarity67%
Judge.me58%
PayPal50%
WhatsApp Business Chat50%
Google Tag Manager42%
Pinterest Tag42%
TikTok Pixel33%
Automizely17%
Brevo17%

Where these stores are

Among the same stores.

India33%
Germany8%
Hong Kong SAR China8%
Mexico8%
Pakistan8%
Singapore8%

Quick facts

Which popular stores use the Avone Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Avone are arihantbooks, CurvLife and Ego.
How popular is the Avone theme?
Avone is the theme of 0.2% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Avone stores use?
Among these Avone stores, the most common apps are Google Ads (92%), Meta Pixel (92%), Google Analytics (83%) and Microsoft Clarity (67%).
Where are Avone stores based?
Most of these Avone stores are in India (33%), Germany (8%) and Hong Kong SAR China (8%).

Other popular themes

Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free