| # | Store | Country | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | arihantbooks arihantbooks.com | India | $10M–$50M |
| 2 | CurvLife curvlife.com | Singapore | $10M–$50M |
| 3 | Ego wearego.com | United Arab Emirates | $10M–$50M |
| 4 | Prakrithi By Ramya prakrithibyramya.com | India | $50M–$100M |
| 5 | Guleri guleri.com | India | est. $1M–$10M |
| 6 | NOVA novanestpk.site | Pakistan | $1M–$10M |
| 7 | Spruce spruceindia.com | India | est. $1M–$10M |
| 8 | Shoe Box Online Store shoebox.co.za | South Africa | est. $1M–$10M |
| 9 | Arome México arome.mx | Mexico | $1M–$10M |
| 10 | Sizzix.com sizzix.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 11 | wandbild.com wandbild.com | Germany | est. $1M–$10M |
| 12 | Wigyy wigyy.com | Hong Kong SAR China | est. $1M–$10M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 12 stores running each app.
Google Ads92%
Meta Pixel92%
Google Analytics83%
Microsoft Clarity67%
Judge.me58%
PayPal50%
WhatsApp Business Chat50%
Google Tag Manager42%
Pinterest Tag42%
TikTok Pixel33%
Automizely17%
Brevo17%
Where these stores are
Among the same stores.
India33%
Germany8%
Hong Kong SAR China8%
Mexico8%
Pakistan8%
Singapore8%
Quick facts
Which popular stores use the Avone Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Avone are arihantbooks, CurvLife and Ego.
How popular is the Avone theme?
Avone is the theme of 0.2% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Avone stores use?
Among these Avone stores, the most common apps are Google Ads (92%), Meta Pixel (92%), Google Analytics (83%) and Microsoft Clarity (67%).
Where are Avone stores based?
Most of these Avone stores are in India (33%), Germany (8%) and Hong Kong SAR China (8%).
Other popular themes
Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free