| # | Store | Country | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scotch & Soda scotchandsoda.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 2 | Ascension ascensionpress.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 3 | Tula babytula.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 4 | Women's Clothing & Accessories cinqasept.nyc | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 5 | nordgreen.com nordgreen.com | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 6 | Ann Demeulemeester anndemeulemeester.com | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 7 | maisoncashmere.com maisoncashmere.com | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 8 | baukjen.com baukjen.com | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 9 | Wyecliffe Original Art wyecliffe.com | United Kingdom | $1M–$10M |
| 10 | Drummers & Co Homestore drummers.co.nz | New Zealand | $100K–$1M |
| 11 | FLAAK New Color flaak-newcolor.art | France | — |
| 12 | Redlich & Becker redlich-becker.de | Netherlands | $1M–$10M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 12 stores running each app.
Google Analytics100%
Klaviyo83%
Meta Pixel83%
Google Ads75%
PayPal75%
Pinterest Tag75%
Google Tag Manager58%
Microsoft Clarity58%
TikTok Pixel50%
Judge.me33%
Microsoft Ads33%
Pandectes33%
Where these stores are
Among the same stores.
United States33%
France8%
Netherlands8%
New Zealand8%
United Kingdom8%
Quick facts
Which popular stores use the Atelier Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Atelier are Scotch & Soda, Ascension and Tula.
How popular is the Atelier theme?
Atelier is the theme of 0.5% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Atelier stores use?
Among these Atelier stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (100%), Klaviyo (83%), Meta Pixel (83%) and Google Ads (75%).
Where are Atelier stores based?
Most of these Atelier stores are in United States (33%), France (8%) and Netherlands (8%).
Other popular themes
Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free