| # | Store | Theme | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LELOSI lelosi.cz | Wokiee | $1M–$10M |
| 2 | Brandy Melville Europe eu.brandymelville.com | Dawn | $10M–$50M |
| 3 | LELOSI Slovenija lelosi.si | Wokiee | $10M–$50M |
| 4 | LELOSI Slovakia lelosi.sk | Wokiee | $1M–$10M |
| 5 | SharpEdge sharpedgeshop.com | Pipeline | $10M–$50M |
| 6 | LELOSI Poland lelosi.pl | Wokiee | $1M–$10M |
| 7 | bonprix bonprix.si | Enterprise | $1M–$10M |
| 8 | 4Endurance Deutschland 4endurance.de | Warehouse | est. $1M–$10M |
| 9 | EQUA myequa.com | Eurus | $1M–$10M |
| 10 | Purekey Nutrition purekeynutrition.com | Flow | $100K–$1M |
| 11 | The Pookie Wear thepookiewear.com | Shrine PRO | $100K–$1M |
| 12 | Travly travlyworld.com | Shrine PRO | — |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 12 stores running each app.
Klaviyo83%
Google Ads75%
Google Analytics75%
Meta Pixel75%
Google Tag Manager67%
Judge.me67%
Microsoft Clarity58%
PayPal58%
Criteo42%
Hotjar42%
Hulk Form Builder42%
Mailchimp42%
Themes these stores use
Among the same stores.
Wokiee33%
Shrine PRO17%
Dawn8%
Enterprise8%
Eurus8%
Flow8%
Quick facts
What are the top Shopify stores in Slovenia?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores in Slovenia are LELOSI, Brandy Melville Europe and LELOSI Slovenija.
How many Shopify stores are in Slovenia?
Slovenia accounts for 0.1% of Shopify stores with a known country.
Which apps are most popular with Shopify stores in Slovenia?
Among these stores, the most common apps are Klaviyo (83%), Google Ads (75%), Google Analytics (75%) and Meta Pixel (75%).
Which Shopify themes are popular in Slovenia?
The most common themes among these stores are Wokiee (33%), Shrine PRO (17%) and Dawn (8%).
Other countries
Filter every Shopify store by country, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free