Top Shopify stores in Slovenia

Slovenia accounts for 0.1% of Shopify stores with a known country. Below are the 12 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1LELOSI
lelosi.cz
$1M–$10M
2Brandy Melville Europe
eu.brandymelville.com
$10M–$50M
3LELOSI Slovenija
lelosi.si
$10M–$50M
4LELOSI Slovakia
lelosi.sk
$1M–$10M
5SharpEdge
sharpedgeshop.com
$10M–$50M
6LELOSI Poland
lelosi.pl
$1M–$10M
7bonprix
bonprix.si
$1M–$10M
84Endurance Deutschland
4endurance.de
est. $1M–$10M
9EQUA
myequa.com
$1M–$10M
10Purekey Nutrition
purekeynutrition.com
$100K–$1M
11The Pookie Wear
thepookiewear.com
$100K–$1M
12Travly
travlyworld.com
—

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 12 stores running each app.

Klaviyo83%
Google Ads75%
Google Analytics75%
Meta Pixel75%
Google Tag Manager67%
Judge.me67%
Microsoft Clarity58%
PayPal58%
Criteo42%
Hotjar42%
Hulk Form Builder42%
Mailchimp42%

Themes these stores use

Among the same stores.

Wokiee33%
Shrine PRO17%
Dawn8%
Enterprise8%
Eurus8%
Flow8%

Quick facts

What are the top Shopify stores in Slovenia?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores in Slovenia are LELOSI, Brandy Melville Europe and LELOSI Slovenija.
How many Shopify stores are in Slovenia?
Slovenia accounts for 0.1% of Shopify stores with a known country.
Which apps are most popular with Shopify stores in Slovenia?
Among these stores, the most common apps are Klaviyo (83%), Google Ads (75%), Google Analytics (75%) and Meta Pixel (75%).
Which Shopify themes are popular in Slovenia?
The most common themes among these stores are Wokiee (33%), Shrine PRO (17%) and Dawn (8%).

Other countries

Filter every Shopify store by country, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free