| # | Store | Theme | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BURGA burga.com | — | $50M–$100M |
| 2 | BURGA FR burga.fr | — | $1M–$10M |
| 3 | Hobby of Kings hobbyofkings.com | Warehouse | $100K–$1M |
| 4 | BURGA DE burga.de | — | $10M–$50M |
| 5 | eu.burga.com eu.burga.com | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 6 | shop.zalgiris.lt shop.zalgiris.lt | Zenith | $1M–$10M |
| 7 | Deepersonar deepersonar.com | Dawn | $10M–$50M |
| 8 | aistra.lt aistra.lt | Empire | est. $1M–$10M |
| 9 | sondeflor.com sondeflor.com | Impulse | est. $1M–$10M |
| 10 | kika.lt kika.lt | Dawn | est. $1M–$10M |
| 11 | Gabby Electric gabbyelectric.com | Empire | $1M–$10M |
| 12 | AutoWin autowin.com | Symmetry | $10M–$50M |
| 13 | Puffer Paw pufferpaw.com | Shrine PRO | — |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 13 stores running each app.
Google Analytics92%
Meta Pixel85%
PayPal69%
Google Tag Manager62%
Google Ads54%
Klaviyo54%
Microsoft Clarity54%
TikTok Pixel46%
Hotjar38%
Klarna Checkout38%
Pinterest Tag38%
X (Twitter) Pixel38%
Themes these stores use
Among the same stores.
Dawn15%
Empire15%
Impulse8%
Shrine PRO8%
Symmetry8%
Warehouse8%
Quick facts
What are the top Shopify stores in Lithuania?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores in Lithuania are BURGA, BURGA FR and Hobby of Kings.
How many Shopify stores are in Lithuania?
Lithuania accounts for 0.2% of Shopify stores with a known country.
Which apps are most popular with Shopify stores in Lithuania?
Among these stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (92%), Meta Pixel (85%), PayPal (69%) and Google Tag Manager (62%).
Which Shopify themes are popular in Lithuania?
The most common themes among these stores are Dawn (15%), Empire (15%) and Impulse (8%).
Other countries
Filter every Shopify store by country, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free