Top Shopify stores in Lithuania

Lithuania accounts for 0.2% of Shopify stores with a known country. Below are the 13 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1BURGA
burga.com
$50M–$100M
2BURGA FR
burga.fr
$1M–$10M
3Hobby of Kings
hobbyofkings.com
$100K–$1M
4BURGA DE
burga.de
$10M–$50M
5eu.burga.com
eu.burga.com
est. $1M–$10M
6shop.zalgiris.lt
shop.zalgiris.lt
$1M–$10M
7Deepersonar
deepersonar.com
$10M–$50M
8aistra.lt
aistra.lt
est. $1M–$10M
9sondeflor.com
sondeflor.com
est. $1M–$10M
10kika.lt
kika.lt
est. $1M–$10M
11Gabby Electric
gabbyelectric.com
$1M–$10M
12AutoWin
autowin.com
$10M–$50M
13Puffer Paw
pufferpaw.com
—

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 13 stores running each app.

Google Analytics92%
Meta Pixel85%
PayPal69%
Google Tag Manager62%
Google Ads54%
Klaviyo54%
Microsoft Clarity54%
TikTok Pixel46%
Hotjar38%
Klarna Checkout38%
Pinterest Tag38%
X (Twitter) Pixel38%

Themes these stores use

Among the same stores.

Dawn15%
Empire15%
Impulse8%
Shrine PRO8%
Symmetry8%
Warehouse8%

Quick facts

What are the top Shopify stores in Lithuania?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores in Lithuania are BURGA, BURGA FR and Hobby of Kings.
How many Shopify stores are in Lithuania?
Lithuania accounts for 0.2% of Shopify stores with a known country.
Which apps are most popular with Shopify stores in Lithuania?
Among these stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (92%), Meta Pixel (85%), PayPal (69%) and Google Tag Manager (62%).
Which Shopify themes are popular in Lithuania?
The most common themes among these stores are Dawn (15%), Empire (15%) and Impulse (8%).

Other countries

Filter every Shopify store by country, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free