Top Shopify stores in Czechia

Czechia accounts for 0.2% of Shopify stores with a known country. Below are the 14 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1BAAGL
baagl.cz
$10M–$50M
2Driveto
driveto.cz
$10M–$50M
3snuzone
snuzone.com
$100K–$1M
4BAAGL.PL
baagl.pl
$1M–$10M
5BAAGL.SK
baagl.sk
$1M–$10M
6Econea.cz
econea.cz
$1M–$10M
7iSTYLE.cz
istyle.cz
est. $1M–$10M
8LAMAX
lamax-electronics.com
$1M–$10M
9FABINI.CZ
fabini.cz
est. $1M–$10M
10fixed.zone
fixed.zone
est. $1M–$10M
11NAVITEL
navitel.cz
$1M–$10M
12BIBLOO
bibloo.cz
$100K–$1M
13Crux
cruxclimbingstudio.com
$100K–$1M
14Lindtor Berlin
lindtor-berlin.com
$100K–$1M

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 14 stores running each app.

Google Analytics71%
Microsoft Ads64%
Google Ads57%
Meta Pixel57%
Microsoft Clarity57%
Google Tag Manager50%
Klaviyo50%
Judge.me43%
Klarna Checkout43%
TikTok Pixel43%
Pandectes36%
Lifter Bundles29%

Themes these stores use

Among the same stores.

Minion21%
Woodstock14%
Dawn7%
Horizon7%
Impact7%
Impulse7%

Quick facts

What are the top Shopify stores in Czechia?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores in Czechia are BAAGL, Driveto and snuzone.
How many Shopify stores are in Czechia?
Czechia accounts for 0.2% of Shopify stores with a known country.
Which apps are most popular with Shopify stores in Czechia?
Among these stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (71%), Microsoft Ads (64%), Google Ads (57%) and Meta Pixel (57%).
Which Shopify themes are popular in Czechia?
The most common themes among these stores are Minion (21%), Woodstock (14%) and Dawn (7%).

Other countries

Filter every Shopify store by country, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free